Staff Directory

Name

Area

Phone Number

Website

(Click name to email)


Banfield, Lincoln

Paraprofessional


 

Barker, Sheila

Read 180

636-851-5963

Barker Website

Beeson, Alan

ELA (8th)

636-851-5280

Beeson Website

Department Chair

Berck, Rebecca

6th Grade
7th Grade (L-Z)

636-851-5323



Berry, Deborah

Spanish/French

636-851-5281

Berry Website

Borgmann, Paul

Custodian


 

Brown, Rose

Science (7th)

636-851-5286

Brown Website

Buso, Deborah

Science (6th & 7th)

636-851-5341

 Buso Website

Caldwell, William

Spectra

636-851-5337

 

Carney, Madge

Nurse

636-851-5325

Nurse Website


Carney, Katharine

Drama

636-851-6410

Carney Website


Clark, Jon

 PE (6th & 8th)

636-851-6451

 

Mrs. Cole

Speech Language

636-851-5298

 

Courter, Christina

FACS

636-851-5335

Courter Website

Crawford, Marc

Crawford (6th & 8th)

636-851-5344

Crawford Website

Curry, Steven

Math (7th & 8th)

636-851-5327

Curry Website

Darks, Ryan

PE (7th & 8th)

636-851-5354

PE Website

Daugherty, Jennifer

Instrumental Music

636-851-5285

 

Dodson, Susan

Math (8th)

636-851-5336

Dodson Website

Department Chair

Durso, Meredith

Reading Specialist

636-851-5296

Durso Website

Foelsch, Donna

Library Media Specialist

636-851-5314

 

Foster, Donna

Math (6th)

636-851-5284

Foster Website

Gano, Dawn

Art

636-851-5352

Gano Website

Gebrekirsios, Addisalem

Custodian


 

Groene, Jessica

Paraprofessional

636-851-5349

 

Homan, Kristin

Paraprofessional

636-851-5349

 

Huffman, Bryant

Paraprofessional

636-851-5349

 

Kenney-Hill, Carmen

Social Studies (6th), TIL

636-851-5297

Kenney-Hill Website

Knowlton, Debra

PE (6th & 8th)

636-851-5355

 

Krieg, Stephen

Special Education

636-851-5310

Krieg Website

Largent, Andrea

ELA (7th)

636-851-5321

Largent Website

Larsen, Michael

Special Education

636-851-5603

Larsen Website

Laughman, Roderick

Social Studies (8th) Department Chair

636-851-5313

Laughman Website

Ledbetter, Anne

Special Education

636-851-5349

Ledbetter Website

Department Chair

Lippert, Anthony

7th Grade (A-K)

36-851-6242

 

8th Grade

 Mannino, Andrea

Social Studies (6th)

636-851-5318

Mannino Website

Mantle, Stephanie

Math (6th)

636-851-5320

Mantle Website

McLaughlin, Buffy

ELA (7th & 8th)

636-851-5316

McLaughlin Website

Nuckolls, Dustin

 Industrial Technology/ EBD

636-851-5338

Nuckolls Website

Oppenborn, Michelle

Science 8th

636-851-5330

Oppenborn Website

Department Chair

Orr, William

Custodian


 

Purcell, Christopher

Math (7th)

636-851-5326

Purcell Website

Redford, Jennifer

ELA (6th)

636-851-5790

Redford Website

Riley, Kimberly

ELA (6th)

636-851-5350

Riley Website

Ryan, Katherine

Special Education

636-851-5288

Ryan Website

Schmidt, Justin

Social Studies (7th)

636-851-5287

Schmidt Website

Schmoele, Erinn

 Paraprofessional

636-851-5349

 

Sinclair, Carl
Custodian    

Toebben, Jamie

Special Education

636-851-5331

Toebben Website

Ulm, Ann

Social Studies (7th & 8th)

636-851-5319

Ulm Website

Wade, Shannan

Special Education

636-851-5348

Wade Website

White, Kimberly

Choir/Music Theory

636-851-5282

 

Williams, Alton

Custodian


 

Williams, Brian

Maintenance


 

Wilson, Jennifer

Library Paraprofessional

636-851-5314

 

Woldengen, David

Paraprofessional

636-851-5349

 

Ziegler, Christine

PE (7th) 

636-851-5355

PE Website

Department Chair

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.